2, NEW STREET FARM COTTAGES, NEW STREET ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN15 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,450
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.8%
Price Change
-£376,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£33,450-91.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Other
-£376,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+7.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,000
Sold on 21 May 2015
Other
Sale #1