Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+44.2%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+44.0%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+44.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties