523, LOWER SOMERCOTES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+128.8%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+97.0%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1