Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEWSON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,504
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£39,504 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,504
+18.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£39,504 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+69.9%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+123.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1RX
← Back to All Properties