Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE RISE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+213.5%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties