Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£47,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-16.7%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,999
+96.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,564 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,435
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties