96, GAINSFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+140.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+19.7%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+10.5%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 13 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1