Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,995
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£142,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£384,995
+58.8%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+427.2%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4JT
← Back to All Properties