Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SWANBOROUGH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+84.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 4 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5PJ
← Back to All Properties