32, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 4BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-4.6%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500-7.1%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1