Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HUNTINGTOWER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.2%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+24.8%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AZ
← Back to All Properties