Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,950
+16.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+84.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,228 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,722
+12.7%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,722 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties