Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+8.4%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,500
+62.1%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+48.9%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+11.9%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties