Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EAST GROVE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+78.2%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+71.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,350
+196.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£37,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AP
← Back to All Properties