Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VELVET LAWN ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£423,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+181.5%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Detached
+£240,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,333
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GE
← Back to All Properties