Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANTA CRUZ AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+20.6%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5GL
← Back to All Properties