Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 167, BERMUDA HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£33,000
+59.0%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Other
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,750
+33.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Other
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 10 July 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NN
← Back to All Properties