Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 22, EFFINGHAM ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+38.3%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JY
← Back to All Properties