Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+28.1%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+103.7%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DH
← Back to All Properties