Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+29.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500
+25.4%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+200.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties