Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, EVESHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
+97.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+92.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1QL
← Back to All Properties