Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,500
+98.2%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+216.8%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JW
← Back to All Properties