1, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+44.3%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+11.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1