Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOLDERWOOD CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PG
← Back to All Properties