Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRACKEN WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+37.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-12.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties