Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEWLAND STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+26.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+43.6%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5AH
← Back to All Properties