Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WRAYSBURY ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW18 4UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.8%
Price Change
+£427,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+246.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£427,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4UA
← Back to All Properties