Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DRYLEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS16 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+21.8%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+116.4%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 1HL
← Back to All Properties