Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,500
+14.6%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+150.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6SB
← Back to All Properties