Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+18.0%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+195.7%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RN
← Back to All Properties