Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GROVE FARM CROFT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+33.5%
Sold on 29 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000
+1.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+22.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+145.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6DE
← Back to All Properties