Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HITCHIN STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+78.8%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+210.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,070
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8BL
← Back to All Properties