Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FURZE CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+34.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500
+56.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SL
← Back to All Properties