10, ARNOLD PLACE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+28.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+307.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£166,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995+58.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1