Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JETSON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-2.5%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+332.4%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8SZ
← Back to All Properties