Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITEBEAM, GORE LANE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+60.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,500
+0.7%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+148.6%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0LQ
← Back to All Properties