139, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+20.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+24.3%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1