Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£31,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,500
+31.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties