13, PEEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+302.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+32.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1