21, BROOKVALE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+101.2%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+25.8%
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+23.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1