10, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£523,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£220,555 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£523,950+72.7%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,395
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1