Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WEYMOOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,900
Last Sold Price
8 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£149,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,900
+172.3%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£149,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0RY
← Back to All Properties