Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COBBLES CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+91.1%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-35.7%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+224.1%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8HA
← Back to All Properties