63, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 4LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,995
Last Sold Price
13 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£25,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,995+61.4%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1