Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-28.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,950
+5.1%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,541 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,409
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties