Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROMWELL MOUNT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+146.2%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1QN
← Back to All Properties