Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROOK DENE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
-17.0%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3FU
← Back to All Properties