9, ROGERLEY CLOSE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£419,000+71.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+210.1%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+51.9%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1