Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOGARTH CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+233.3%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TF
← Back to All Properties