72, APSLEDENE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+20.3%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+100.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250+12.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1